<<<Home<<<

 1. Bundesliga der Herren Sommer 2021

Gruppe A

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU ESV Edla ST SU DSG Altenberg O
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV ASK Weiz Nord ST ESV Wolfau B
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU DSG Altenberg O SSV ASK Weiz Nord ST
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Wolfau B SU ESV Edla ST
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Wolfau B SU DSG Altenberg O
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV ASK Weiz Nord ST SU ESV Edla ST
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU DSG Altenberg O ESV Wolfau B
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU ESV Edla ST SSV ASK Weiz Nord ST
Runde 5 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV ASK Weiz Nord ST SU DSG Altenberg O
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU ESV Edla ST ESV Wolfau B
Runde 6 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU DSG Altenberg O SU ESV Edla ST
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Wolfau B SSV ASK Weiz Nord ST

 

Gruppe B

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K SSV Wenigzell ST
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC Breitenwang T ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV Wenigzell ST SC Breitenwang T
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST SSV Wenigzell ST
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC Breitenwang T EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV Wenigzell ST ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K SC Breitenwang T
Runde 5 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC Breitenwang T SSV Wenigzell ST
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST
Runde 6 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV Wenigzell ST EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST SC Breitenwang T

 

Gruppe C

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Weierfing I O ESV Schmidsdorf Kb N
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Traun O ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Schmidsdorf Kb N ESV Traun O
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K ESV Weierfing I O
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K ESV Schmidsdorf Kb N
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Traun O ESV Weierfing I O
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Schmidsdorf Kb N ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Weierfing I O ESV Traun O
Runde 5 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Traun O ESV Schmidsdorf Kb N
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Weierfing I O ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K
Runde 6 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Schmidsdorf Kb N ESV Weierfing I O
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K ESV Traun O

 

Gruppe D

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Wolfsgrub S SU Treubach/Rossbach O
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Natternbach O SSV Raika Alkoven O
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Treubach/Rossbach O SU Natternbach O
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV Raika Alkoven O ESC Wolfsgrub S
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV Raika Alkoven O SU Treubach/Rossbach O
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Natternbach O ESC Wolfsgrub S
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Treubach/Rossbach O SSV Raika Alkoven O
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Wolfsgrub S SU Natternbach O
Runde 5 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Natternbach O SU Treubach/Rossbach O
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Wolfsgrub S SSV Raika Alkoven O
Runde 6 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Treubach/Rossbach O ESC Wolfsgrub S
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV Raika Alkoven O SU Natternbach O