<<<Home<<<

 1. Bundesliga der Herren Sommer 2019

 

Gruppe A

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Wolfsgrub S SV Breitenbach Stocksport T
30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Altenberg SU DSG Altenberg O ESV Weierfing II O
Runde 2 13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Breitenbach SV Breitenbach Stocksport T SU DSG Altenberg O
13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Aurolzmnster ESV Weierfing II O ESC Wolfsgrub S
Runde 3 04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Aurolzmnster ESV Weierfing II O SV Breitenbach Stocksport T
04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Altenberg SU DSG Altenberg O ESC Wolfsgrub S
Runde 4 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Breitenbach SV Breitenbach Stocksport T ESV Weierfing II O
11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Wolfsgrub S SU DSG Altenberg O
Runde 5 25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Altenberg SU DSG Altenberg O SV Breitenbach Stocksport T
25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Wolfsgrub S ESV Weierfing II O
Runde 6 01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Breitenbach SV Breitenbach Stocksport T ESC Wolfsgrub S
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Aurolzmnster ESV Weierfing II O SU DSG Altenberg O

Gruppe B

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Traun ESV Traun O ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST
30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr   ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K ASK Bad Ischl O
Runde 2 13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Petersdorf ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K
13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Bad Ischl ASK Bad Ischl O ESV Traun O
Runde 3 04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Bad Ischl ASK Bad Ischl O ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST
04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr   ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K ESV Traun O
Runde 4 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Petersdorf ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST ASK Bad Ischl O
11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Traun ESV Traun O ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K
Runde 5 25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr   ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST
25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Traun ESV Traun O ASK Bad Ischl O
Runde 6 01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Petersdorf ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prfing ST ESV Traun O
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Bad Ischl ASK Bad Ischl O ER St. Peter Honeywell Balu K

Gruppe C

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr Stocksportanlage Tal Leoben EV Seiwald Tal Leoben ST SU ESV Edla ST
30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wrgl ESV Wrgl T ESV Zederhaus S
Runde 2 13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Edla SU ESV Edla ST ESV Wrgl T
13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Zederhaus S EV Seiwald Tal Leoben ST
Runde 3 04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Zederhaus S SU ESV Edla ST
04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wrgl ESV Wrgl T EV Seiwald Tal Leoben ST
Runde 4 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Edla SU ESV Edla ST ESV Zederhaus S
11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksportanlage Tal Leoben EV Seiwald Tal Leoben ST ESV Wrgl T
Runde 5 25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wrgl ESV Wrgl T SU ESV Edla ST
25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksportanlage Tal Leoben EV Seiwald Tal Leoben ST ESV Zederhaus S
Runde 6 01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Edla SU ESV Edla ST EV Seiwald Tal Leoben ST
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Zederhaus S ESV Wrgl T

Gruppe D

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Neumarkt a. d. R. ESV Neumarkt a.d. Raab B ESV Union Wang N
30.03.2019  / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wenigzell SSV Union Wenigzell ST SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven O
Runde 2 13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wang ESV Union Wang N SSV Union Wenigzell ST
13.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Marchtrenk SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven O ESV Neumarkt a.d. Raab B
Runde 3 04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Marchtrenk SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven O ESV Union Wang N
04.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wenigzell SSV Union Wenigzell ST ESV Neumarkt a.d. Raab B
Runde 4 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wang ESV Union Wang N SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven O
11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Neumarkt a. d. R. ESV Neumarkt a.d. Raab B SSV Union Wenigzell ST
Runde 5 25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wenigzell SSV Union Wenigzell ST ESV Union Wang N
25.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Neumarkt a. d. R. ESV Neumarkt a.d. Raab B SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven O
Runde 6 01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Wang ESV Union Wang N ESV Neumarkt a.d. Raab B
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Marchtrenk SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven O SSV Union Wenigzell ST