<<<Home<<<

 Nationalliga der Herren Sommer 2021

Gruppe A

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   HSV St. Michael ST ESV Losenstein O
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SG Pottschach - Eisbren Neunkirchen N ATSV Lenzing Modal O
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Losenstein O SG Pottschach - Eisbren Neunkirchen N
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ATSV Lenzing Modal O HSV St. Michael ST
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ATSV Lenzing Modal O ESV Losenstein O
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SG Pottschach - Eisbren Neunkirchen N HSV St. Michael ST
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Losenstein O ATSV Lenzing Modal O
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   HSV St. Michael ST SG Pottschach - Eisbren Neunkirchen N
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SG Pottschach - Eisbren Neunkirchen N ESV Losenstein O
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   HSV St. Michael ST ATSV Lenzing Modal O
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Losenstein O HSV St. Michael ST
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ATSV Lenzing Modal O SG Pottschach - Eisbren Neunkirchen N

 

Gruppe B

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC ASK Henndorf S ASK Bad Ischl O
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Fritzens T SU Schardenberg O
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Bad Ischl O ESV Fritzens T
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Schardenberg O SC ASK Henndorf S
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Schardenberg O ASK Bad Ischl O
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Fritzens T SC ASK Henndorf S
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Bad Ischl O SU Schardenberg O
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC ASK Henndorf S ESV Fritzens T
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Fritzens T ASK Bad Ischl O
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC ASK Henndorf S SU Schardenberg O
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Bad Ischl O SC ASK Henndorf S
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Schardenberg O ESV Fritzens T

 

Gruppe C

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESSV Lustenau V ESC Kleinboden T
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Drei Eiben Eibiswald ST SU SPK Seiwald Peuerbach
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Kleinboden T ESV Drei Eiben Eibiswald ST
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU SPK Seiwald Peuerbach ESSV Lustenau V
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU SPK Seiwald Peuerbach ESC Kleinboden T
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Drei Eiben Eibiswald ST ESSV Lustenau V
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Kleinboden T SU SPK Seiwald Peuerbach
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESSV Lustenau V ESV Drei Eiben Eibiswald ST
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Drei Eiben Eibiswald ST ESC Kleinboden T
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESSV Lustenau V SU SPK Seiwald Peuerbach
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESC Kleinboden T ESSV Lustenau V
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU SPK Seiwald Peuerbach ESV Drei Eiben Eibiswald ST

Gruppe D

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Haigermoos O EV Angerberg II T
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   DSG SU Walding O SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde N
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Angerberg II T DSG SU Walding O
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Haigermoos O SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde N
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde N EV Angerberg II T
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   DSG SU Walding O UEV Haigermoos O
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Angerberg II T SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde N
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Haigermoos O DSG SU Walding O
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   DSG SU Walding O EV Angerberg II T
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde N UEV Haigermoos O
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Angerberg II T UEV Haigermoos O
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde N DSG SU Walding O

Gruppe E

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein K ESV Grossfeistritz ST
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Neumarkt S ESV Gschaid Birkfeld ST
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Grossfeistritz ST ESV Neumarkt S
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Gschaid Birkfeld ST WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein K
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Gschaid Birkfeld ST ESV Grossfeistritz ST
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Neumarkt S WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein K
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Grossfeistritz ST ESV Grossfeistritz ST
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein K ESV Neumarkt S
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Neumarkt S ESV Grossfeistritz ST
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein K ESV Gschaid Birkfeld ST
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Grossfeistritz ST WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein K
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Gschaid Birkfeld ST ESV Neumarkt S

 

Gruppe F

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II W ESV Neumarkt a. d. Raab B
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Gurnitz KBW K UEV Thalgau S
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Neumarkt a. d. Raab B ASK Gurnitz KBW K
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Thalgau S ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II W
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Thalgau S ESV Neumarkt a. d. Raab B
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Gurnitz KBW K ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II W
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Neumarkt a. d. Raab B UEV Thalgau S
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II W ASK Gurnitz KBW K
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Gurnitz KBW K ESV Neumarkt a. d. Raab B
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II W UEV Thalgau S
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Neumarkt a. d. Raab B ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II W
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Thalgau S ASK Gurnitz KBW K

Gruppe G

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   GSC Liebenfels K ESV Europlay Deutschfeistritz ST
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SV Breitenbach Stocksport II T ESV Umdasch Amstetten N
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Europlay Deutschfeistritz ST SV Breitenbach Stocksport II T
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Umdasch Amstetten N GSC Liebenfels K
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Umdasch Amstetten N ESV Europlay Deutschfeistritz ST
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SV Breitenbach Stocksport II T GSC Liebenfels K
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Europlay Deutschfeistritz ST ESV Umdasch Amstetten N
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   GSC Liebenfels K SV Breitenbach Stocksport II T
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SV Breitenbach Stocksport II T ESV Europlay Deutschfeistritz ST
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   GSC Liebenfels K ESV Umdasch Amstetten N
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Europlay Deutschfeistritz ST GSC Liebenfels K
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Umdasch Amstetten N SV Breitenbach Stocksport II T

 

Gruppe H

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Tauchen B SC Schwaz Stocksport T
10.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   1. ESV Stattersdorf N ESV St. Stefan/Lav. Lach K
Runde 2 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC Schwaz Stocksport T 1. ESV Stattersdorf N
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV St. Stefan/Lav. Lach K ASK Tauchen B
Runde 3 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV St. Stefan/Lav. Lach K SC Schwaz Stocksport T
01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   1. ESV Stattersdorf N ASK Tauchen B
Runde 4 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC Schwaz Stocksport T ESV St. Stefan/Lav. Lach K
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Tauchen B 1. ESV Stattersdorf N
Runde 5 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   1. ESV Stattersdorf N SC Schwaz Stocksport T
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASK Tauchen B ESV St. Stefan/Lav. Lach K
Runde 6 29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SC Schwaz Stocksport T ASK Tauchen B
29.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV St. Stefan/Lav. Lach K 1. ESV Stattersdorf N