<<<Home<<<

Staatsliga der Herren Sommer 2019

 

Gruppe A

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gäste
Runde 1 06.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Fresing 1. ESV Fresing ST UEV Franking Geretsberg S
06.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Köflach ESV Köflach Stadt ST EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K
Runde 2 27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Franking UEV Franking Geretsberg S ESV Köflach Stadt ST
27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Fresing 1. ESV Fresing ST EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K
Runde 3 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Feldkirchen EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K UEV Franking Geretsberg S
11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Köflach ESV Köflach Stadt ST 1. ESV Fresing ST
Runde 4 18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Franking UEV Franking Geretsberg S EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K
18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Fresing 1. ESV Fresing ST ESV Köflach Stadt ST
Runde 5 01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Köflach ESV Köflach Stadt ST UEV Franking Geretsberg S
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Feldkirchen EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K 1. ESV Fresing ST
Runde 6 08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Franking UEV Franking Geretsberg S 1. ESV Fresing ST
08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Feldkirchen EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen K ESV Köflach Stadt ST

 

Gruppe B

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gäste
Runde 1 06.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Lichtenberg SV ASVÖ Lichtenberg OÖ SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord ST
06.04.2019 / 17.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle St. Willibald SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald OÖ ESV Jimmy Wien W
Runde 2 27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Weiz Nord SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord ST SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald OÖ
27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Hintenburg ESV Jimmy Wien W SV ASVÖ Lichtenberg OÖ
Runde 3 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Hintenburg ESV Jimmy Wien W SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord ST
13.04.2019 / 17.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle St. Willibald SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald OÖ SV ASVÖ Lichtenberg OÖ
Runde 4 18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Weiz Nord SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord ST ESV Jimmy Wien W
18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Lichtenberg SV ASVÖ Lichtenberg OÖ SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald OÖ
Runde 5 01.06.2019 / 17.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle St. Willibald SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald OÖ SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord ST
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Lichtenberg SV ASVÖ Lichtenberg OÖ ESV Jimmy Wien W
Runde 6 08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Weiz Nord SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord ST SV ASVÖ Lichtenberg OÖ
08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Hintenburg ESV Jimmy Wien W SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald OÖ

 

Gruppe C

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gäste
Runde 1 06.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Liebenfels EV Rottendorf Seiwald K SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach OÖ
06.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Strasswalchen EV Strasswalchen S RSU Leitersdorf i. R.
Runde 2 27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Natternbach SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach OÖ EV Strasswalchen S
27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Komm Zentrum Leitersdorf RSU Leitersdorf i. R. EV Rottendorf Seiwald K
Runde 3 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Komm Zentrum Leitersdorf RSU Leitersdorf i. R. SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach OÖ
11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Strasswalchen EV Strasswalchen S EV Rottendorf Seiwald K
Runde 4 18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Natternbach SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach OÖ RSU Leitersdorf i. R.
18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Liebenfels EV Rottendorf Seiwald K EV Strasswalchen S
Runde 5 01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Strasswalchen EV Strasswalchen S SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach OÖ
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Liebenfels EV Rottendorf Seiwald K RSU Leitersdorf i. R.
Runde 6 08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Natternbach SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach OÖ EV Rottendorf Seiwald K
08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Komm Zentrum Leitersdorf RSU Leitersdorf i. R. EV Strasswalchen S

 

Gruppe D

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gäste
Runde 1 06.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Angerberg EV Angerberg T ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST
06.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Aurolzmünster ESV Weierfing I OÖ ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST
Runde 2 27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Rosental ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST
27.04.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Aurolzmünster ESV Weierfing I OÖ EV Angerberg T
Runde 3 11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Aurolzmünster ESV Weierfing I OÖ ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST
11.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Haus der Generationen ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST EV Angerberg T
Runde 4 18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Rosental ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST ESV Weierfing I OÖ
18.05.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Angerberg EV Angerberg T ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST
Runde 5 01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Haus der Generationen ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST
01.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Angerberg EV Angerberg T ESV Weierfing I OÖ
Runde 6 08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Stocksporthalle Rosental ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST EV Angerberg T
08.06.2019 / 16.00 Uhr Haus der Generationen ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST ESV Weierfing I OÖ