<<<Home<<<

Staatsliga der Herren Sommer 2021

Spielplan:

Gruppe A

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 01.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   RSU Leitersdorf im Raabtal ST EV Strasswalchen S
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Union Wang N ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Union Wang N EV Strasswalchen S
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST RSU Leitersdorf im Raabtal ST
Runde 3 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   RSU Leitersdorf im Raabtal ST ESV Union Wang N
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST EV Strasswalchen S
Runde 4 22.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Union Wang N RSU Leitersdorf im Raabtal ST
22.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Strasswalchen S ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST
Runde 5 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Strasswalchen S ESV Union Wang N
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   RSU Leitersdorf im Raabtal ST ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST
Runde 6 12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Strasswalchen S RSU Leitersdorf im Raabtal ST
12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Gebol Krottendorf ST ESV Union Wang N

 

Gruppe B

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST ESV Ladler Tal Leoben ST
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Franking Geretsberg S ESV Kflach Stadt ST
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Ladler Tal Leoben ST UEV Franking Geretsberg S
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Kflach Stadt ST ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST
Runde 3 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Kflach Stadt ST ESV Ladler Tal Leoben ST
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Franking Geretsberg S ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST
Runde 4 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Ladler Tal Leoben ST ESV Kflach Stadt ST
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST UEV Franking Geretsberg S
Runde 5 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   UEV Franking Geretsberg S ESV Ladler Tal Leoben ST
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST ESV Kflach Stadt ST
Runde 6 12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Ladler Tal Leoben ST ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg ST
12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Kflach Stadt ST UEV Franking Geretsberg S

Gruppe C

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   1. ESV Fresing ST SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald O
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Breitenbach Stocksport T ASV SV Lichtenberg O
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald O EV Breitenbach Stocksport T
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASV SV Lichtenberg O 1. ESV Fresing ST
Runde 3 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASV SV Lichtenberg O SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald O
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Breitenbach Stocksport T 1. ESV Fresing ST
Runde 4 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald O ASV SV Lichtenberg O
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   1. ESV Fresing ST EV Breitenbach Stocksport T
Runde 5 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Breitenbach Stocksport T SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald O
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   1. ESV Fresing ST ASV SV Lichtenberg O
Runde 6 12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald O 1. ESV Fresing ST
12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ASV SV Lichtenberg O EV Breitenbach Stocksport T

Gruppe D

Runde Spieltermin Spielort Heimmannschaft Gste
Runde 1 17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I W EV Angerberg T
17.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Rottendorf Seiwald K ESV Zederhaus S
Runde 2 24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Angerberg T EV Rottendorf Seiwald K
24.04.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Zederhaus S ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I W
Runde 3 08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Zederhaus S EV Angerberg T
08.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Rottendorf Seiwald K ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I W
Runde 4 15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Angerberg T ESV Zederhaus S
15.05.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I W EV Rottendorf Seiwald K
Runde 5 05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Rottendorf Seiwald K EV Angerberg T
05.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I W ESV Zederhaus S
Runde 6 12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   EV Angerberg T ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I W
12.06.2021 / 16.00 Uhr   ESV Zederhaus S EV Rottendorf Seiwald K